user pass
mffl.com  
       
Login
Username:

Password:

Remember me



Lost Password?

Register now!

Main Menu

Kick Return Team Points Ranking

RankPlayerTeamYTD pointsAVG
1OAKLANDOAK1173.0073.31
2SEATTLESEA1150.5071.91
3BUFFALOBUF1140.0071.25
4CHICAGOCHI1092.0068.25
5SAN FRANCISCOSF1032.5064.53
6ST.LOUISSTL1004.0062.75
7DETROITDET988.0061.75
8HOUSTONHOU981.0061.31
9JACKSONVILLEJAX975.5060.97
10NEW ENGLANDNE966.5060.41
11TAMPA BAYTB963.0060.19
12KANSAS CITYKC945.0059.06
13ARIZONAARI936.0058.50
14PHILADELPHIAPHI933.5058.34
15CAROLINACAR912.5057.03
16NEW ORLEANSNO911.0056.94
17CINCINNATICIN902.0056.38
18DALLASDAL897.0056.06
19GREEN BAYGB894.5055.91
20ATLANTAATL893.5055.84
21WASHINGTONWAS890.0055.63
22SAN DIEGOSD878.5054.91
23DENVERDEN874.5054.66
24NY JETSNYJ855.0053.44
25MINNESOTAMIN824.0051.50
26TENNESSEETEN823.5051.47
27NY GIANTSNYG813.5050.84
28CLEVELANDCLE781.5048.84
29MIAMIMIA751.5046.97
30INDIANAPOLISIND722.0045.13
31BALTIMOREBAL692.5043.28
32PITTSBURGHPIT631.5039.47



Designed by SGC Multimedia - Creative Solutions for Your Presence on the Web